Ctenogobius boleosoma (Jordan and Gilbert, 1882) (redirected from: Gobionellus boleosoma)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Darter Goby
Synonyms: Ctenogobius boleosoma (Jordan and Gilbert, 1882)
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available