Armases ricordi (H. Milne Edwards, 1853) (redirected from: Sesarma ricordi)
Family: Sesarmidae
Common names: Humic Marsh Crab
Synonyms: Armases ricordi (H. Milne Edwards, 1853)
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available