Tritia obsoleta (Say, 1822) (redirected from: Ilyanassa obsoleta)
Family: Nassariidae
Common names: Eastern mudsnail
Synonyms: Tritia obsoleta (Say, 1822)
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available