Phlebodium aureum (L.) J. Sm.
Family: Polypodiaceae
Common names: Cabbage Palm Fern,  more...
Synonyms: Polypodium aureum
Phlebodium aureum image
Phlebodium aureum  

No information is available at this time

Phlebodium aureum image
Phlebodium aureum