Truncatella pulchella Pfeiffer, 1839
Family: Truncatellidae
Common names: Beautiful Truncatella
Truncatella pulchella image
Truncatella pulchella  
Description Not Yet Available
Truncatella pulchella image
Truncatella pulchella