Vitrinella floridana Pilsbry and McGinty, 1946
Family: Vitrinellidae
Common names: Florida Vitrinella
Vitrinella floridana image
Vitrinella floridana  
Description Not Yet Available
Vitrinella floridana image
Vitrinella floridana