Acteocina canaliculata (Say, 1826)
Family: Cylichnidae
Common names: Channeled Barrel-bubble
Acteocina canaliculata image
Acteocina canaliculata  
Description Not Yet Available
Acteocina canaliculata image
Acteocina canaliculata  
Acteocina canaliculata image
Acteocina canaliculata