Anadara transversa (Say, 1822)
Family: Arcidae
Common names: Transverse Ark
Anadara transversa image
Anadara transversa  
Description Not Yet Available
Anadara transversa image
Anadara transversa  
Anadara transversa image
Anadara transversa  
Anadara transversa image
Anadara transversa  
Anadara transversa image
Anadara transversa  
Anadara transversa image
Anadara transversa  
Anadara transversa image
Anadara transversa