Clavelina oblonga Herdmann, 1880
Family: Clavelinidae
Common names: Oblong tunicate
Clavelina oblonga image
Clavelina oblonga  
Description Not Yet Available
Clavelina oblonga image
Clavelina oblonga  
Clavelina oblonga image
Clavelina oblonga  
Clavelina oblonga image
Clavelina oblonga