Costoanachis avara (Say, 1822)
Family: Columbellidae
Common names: Greedy Dovesnail
Costoanachis avara image
Costoanachis avara  
Description Not Yet Available
Costoanachis avara image
Costoanachis avara  
Costoanachis avara image
Costoanachis avara