Diopatra cuprea (Bosc, 1802)
Family: Onuphidae
Common names: Plumed Worm
Diopatra cuprea image
Diopatra cuprea  
Description Not Yet Available
Diopatra cuprea image
Diopatra cuprea  
Diopatra cuprea image
Diopatra cuprea  
Diopatra cuprea image
Diopatra cuprea