Pinctada imbricata Roding, 1798
Family: Pteriidae
Common names: Atlantic Pearl-oyster
Pinctada imbricata image
Pinctada imbricata  
Description Not Yet Available
Pinctada imbricata image
Pinctada imbricata  
Pinctada imbricata image
Pinctada imbricata