Stylocheilus longicauda (Quoy and Gaimard, 1825)
Family: Notarchidae
Common names: Blue-ring Seahare
Stylocheilus longicauda image
Stylocheilus longicauda  
Description Not Yet Available
Stylocheilus longicauda image
Stylocheilus longicauda  
Stylocheilus longicauda image
Stylocheilus longicauda