Chiococca alba (L.) Hitchc.
Family: Rubiaceae
Common names: Rat Root,  more...
Synonyms: Chiococca racemosa ,  more...
Chiococca alba image
Chiococca alba  

No information is available at this time

Chiococca alba image
Chiococca alba