Codakia orbiculata (Montagu, 1808)
Family: Lucinidae
Common names: Dwarf Tiger Lucine
Codakia orbiculata image
Codakia orbiculata  
Description Not Yet Available
Codakia orbiculata image
Codakia orbiculata