Lantana camara L.
Family: Verbenaceae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Lantana,  more...
Synonyms: Lantana aculeata ,  more...
Lantana camara image
Lantana camara  

No information is available at this time

Lantana camara image
Lantana camara