Linga pensylvanica (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Lucinidae
Common names: Pennsylvania Lucine
Linga pensylvanica image
Linga pensylvanica  
Description Not Yet Available
Linga pensylvanica image
Linga pensylvanica