Lyonia lucida (Lam.) K. Koch
Family: Ericaceae
Common names: Fetterbush,  more...
Synonyms: Desmothamnus lucidus ,  more...
Lyonia lucida image
Lyonia lucida  

No information is available at this time

Lyonia lucida image
Lyonia lucida