Myrica cerifera L.
Family: Myricaceae
Common names: Wax Myrtle
Synonyms: Cerothamnus ceriferus ,  more...
Myrica cerifera image
Myrica cerifera  

No information is available at this time

Myrica cerifera image
Myrica cerifera