Pitar fulminatus (Menke, 1828)
Family: Veneridae
Common names: Lightening Pitar
Pitar fulminatus image
Pitar fulminatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Pitar fulminatus image
Pitar fulminatus  
Pitar fulminatus image
Pitar fulminatus  
Pitar fulminatus image
Pitar fulminatus