Pityopsis graminifolia (Michx.) Nutt.
Family: Asteraceae
Common names: Narrowleaf Silkgrass
Synonyms: Heterotheca graminiflora
Pityopsis graminifolia image
Pityopsis graminifolia  
Description Not Yet Available
Pityopsis graminifolia image
Pityopsis graminifolia