Psychotria nervosa Sw.
Family: Rubiaceae
Common names: Seminole Balsamo,  more...
Synonyms: Psychotria lanceolata ,  more...
Psychotria nervosa image
Psychotria nervosa  
Description Not Yet Available
Psychotria nervosa image
Psychotria nervosa