Scaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb. (redirected from: Scaevola sericea)
Family: Goodeniaceae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Beach Naupaka
Synonyms: Scaevola taccada (Gaertn.) Roxb.
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available