Sophora tomentosa L.
Family: Fabaceae
Common names: Necklace Pod,  more...
Sophora tomentosa image
Sophora tomentosa  
Description Not Yet Available
Sophora tomentosa image
Sophora tomentosa  
Sophora tomentosa image
Sophora tomentosa