Tagelus divisus (Spengler, 1794)
Family: Solecurtidae
Common names: Purplish Tagelus
Tagelus divisus image
Tagelus divisus  
Description Not Yet Available
Tagelus divisus image
Tagelus divisus  
Tagelus divisus image
Tagelus divisus