Megathyrsus maximus (Jacq.) B.K. Simon & S.W.L. Jacobs (redirected from: Urochloa maxima)
Family: Poaceae
Common names: Guineagrass
Synonyms: Megathyrsus maximus (Jacq.) B.K. Simon & S.W.L. Jacobs
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available