Sphyrna lewini (Griffith and Smith, 1834)
Family: Sphyrnidae
Common names: Scalloped Hammerhead Shark
Synonyms: Cestracion leeuwenii ,  more...
Sphyrna lewini image
Sphyrna lewini  
Description Not Yet Available