Ctenogobius pseudofasciatus (Gilbert and Randall in Gilbert and Kelso, 1971)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Slashcheek Goby
Synonyms: Gobionellus pseudofasciatus Gilbert and Randall in Gilbert and Kelso, 1971
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available