Monocorophium acherusicum (Costa, 1857)
Family: Corophiidae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Amphipod
Monocorophium acherusicum image
Monocorophium acherusicum  
Description Not Yet Available
Monocorophium acherusicum image
Monocorophium acherusicum