Opisthonema oglinum (Lesueur, 1818)
Family: Clupeidae
Common names: Atlantic Thread Herring
Synonyms: Opisthonema captivai ,  more...
Opisthonema oglinum image
Opisthonema oglinum  

No information is available at this time