Amphibalanus reticulatus
Family: Balanidae
NON-NATIVE
Common names: Reticulated Barnacle
Amphibalanus reticulatus image
Amphibalanus reticulatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Amphibalanus reticulatus image
Amphibalanus reticulatus  
Amphibalanus reticulatus image
Amphibalanus reticulatus  
Amphibalanus reticulatus image
Amphibalanus reticulatus  
Amphibalanus reticulatus image
Amphibalanus reticulatus  
Amphibalanus reticulatus image
Amphibalanus reticulatus