Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758
Family: Charadriidae
Common names: Kentish Plover
Charadrius alexandrinus image
Charadrius alexandrinus  
Description Not Yet Available
Charadrius alexandrinus image
Charadrius alexandrinus  
Charadrius alexandrinus image
Charadrius alexandrinus