Heliotropium gnaphalodes L.
Family: Boraginaceae
Common names: Sea Lavender,  more...
Synonyms: Argusia gnaphalodes
Heliotropium gnaphalodes image
Heliotropium gnaphalodes  
Description Not Yet Available
Heliotropium gnaphalodes image
Heliotropium gnaphalodes  
Heliotropium gnaphalodes image
Heliotropium gnaphalodes