Elaphe obsoleta quadrivittata
Family: Colubridae
Common names: Chicken Snake,  more...
Elaphe obsoleta quadrivittata image
Elaphe obsoleta quadrivittata  
Description Not Yet Available
Elaphe obsoleta quadrivittata image
Elaphe obsoleta quadrivittata  
Elaphe obsoleta quadrivittata image
Elaphe obsoleta quadrivittata