Opheodrys aestivus carinatus Grobman, 1984
Family: Colubridae
Common names: Florida Rough Green Snake
Opheodrys aestivus carinatus image
Opheodrys aestivus carinatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Opheodrys aestivus carinatus image
Opheodrys aestivus carinatus