Gaylussacia dumosa (Andrews) A.Gray 1846
Family: Ericaceae
Common names: Dwarf huckleberry
Gaylussacia dumosa image
Gaylussacia dumosa  
Description Not Yet Available
Gaylussacia dumosa image
Gaylussacia dumosa