Stylisma patens
Family: Convolvulaceae
Common names: Coastalplain dawnflower
Stylisma patens image
Stylisma patens  
Description Not Yet Available
Stylisma patens image
Stylisma patens  
Stylisma patens image
Stylisma patens  
Stylisma patens image
Stylisma patens