Butorides virescens (Linnaeus, 1758)
Family: Ardeidae
Common names: Green heron
Butorides virescens image
Butorides virescens  
Description Not Yet Available
Butorides virescens image
Butorides virescens  
Butorides virescens image
Butorides virescens