Banner image with logo
Banner Egret image
Lithobates sphenocephalus (redirected from: Rana sphenocephala)
Family: Ranidae
Common names: Southern leopard frog
Synonyms: Rana sphenocephala Cope, 1886
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available