Lithobates sphenocephalus Cope, 1886 (redirected from: Rana sphenocephala)
Family: Ranidae
Synonyms: Rana sphenocephala Cope, 1886
Lithobates sphenocephalus image
Lithobates sphenocephalus  
Description Not Yet Available
Lithobates sphenocephalus image
Lithobates sphenocephalus