Banner image with logo
Banner Egret image
Setophaga kirtlandii (Baird, 1852)
Family: Parulidae
Common names: Kirtland's Warbler
Synonyms: Dendroica kirtlandii (Baird, 1852)
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available