Gambusia rhizophorae Rivas, 1969
Family: Poeciliidae
Common names: Mangrove gambusia
Gambusia rhizophorae image
Gambusia rhizophorae  
Description Not Yet Available
Gambusia rhizophorae image
Gambusia rhizophorae  
Gambusia rhizophorae image
Gambusia rhizophorae