Ctenogobius boleosoma (Jordan and Gilbert, 1882) (redirected from: Gobionellus boleosoma)
Family: Gobiidae
Synonyms: Gobionellus boleosoma (Jordan & Gilbert, 1882)
Ctenogobius boleosoma image
Ctenogobius boleosoma  
Description Not Yet Available
Ctenogobius boleosoma image
Ctenogobius boleosoma  
Ctenogobius boleosoma image
Ctenogobius boleosoma