Gobionellus smaragdus (Valenciennes in Cuvier and Valenciennes, 1837)
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Emerald goby
Gobionellus smaragdus image
Gobionellus smaragdus  
Description Not Yet Available
Gobionellus smaragdus image
Gobionellus smaragdus  
Gobionellus smaragdus image
Gobionellus smaragdus