Gobiosoma macrodon
Family: Gobiidae
Common names: Tiger goby
Gobiosoma macrodon image
Gobiosoma macrodon  
Description Not Yet Available
Gobiosoma macrodon image
Gobiosoma macrodon  
Gobiosoma macrodon image
Gobiosoma macrodon