Banner image with logo
Banner Egret image
Cladium mariscus ssp. jamaicense (Crantz) Kük.
Family: Cyperaceae
Common names: Jamaica Swamp Sawgrass
Synonyms: Cladium jamaicense Crantz
Images
not available
Description Not Yet Available