Microtus pennsylvanicus (Ord, 1815)
Family: Cricetidae
Common names: Meadow vole
Microtus pennsylvanicus image
Microtus pennsylvanicus  
Description Not Yet Available
Microtus pennsylvanicus image
Microtus pennsylvanicus