Anaxyrus quercicus (Holbrook, 1840)
Family: Bufonidae
Common names: Oak toad
Synonyms: Bufo quercicus Holbrook, 1840
Anaxyrus quercicus image
Anaxyrus quercicus  
Description Not Yet Available
Anaxyrus quercicus image
Anaxyrus quercicus