Aspidoscelis sexlineatus (Linnaeus, 1766)
Family: Teiidae
Common names: Six lined racerunner
Synonyms: Cnemidophorus sexlineatus A.M.C. Duméril & Bibron, 1839
Aspidoscelis sexlineatus image
Aspidoscelis sexlineatus  
Description Not Yet Available
Aspidoscelis sexlineatus image
Aspidoscelis sexlineatus