Setophaga coronata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Family: Parulidae
Common names: Yellow-rumped warbler
Synonyms: Dendroica coronata (Linnaeus, 1766)
Setophaga coronata image
Setophaga coronata  
Description Not Yet Available
Setophaga coronata image
Setophaga coronata